.: 7. Runde

Ergebnisse

1Schachbund NRW 122172 - 2Badischer Schachverband 12245
1 Rotstein,Jefim 2265 ½ - ½ Nekrasov,Mihail 2282
2 Bakhmatov,Eduard 2191 ½ - ½ Werner,Clemens 2260
3 Rosen,Willy 2217 ½ - ½ Schulze,Ulrich 2226
4 Schippan,Bernhard 2193 ½ - ½ Biebinger,Gerhard 2211
 
2Schachverband Sachsen21041 - 3Hessischer Schachverband 12293
1 Bodach,Hans 2136 0 - 1 Donchenko,Anatoly 2309
2 Weidlich,Günter 2121 ½ - ½ Klundt,Klaus 2266
3 Knaak,Joachim 2079 0 - 1 Haakert,Jürgen 2322
4 Böhm,Erwin 2078 ½ - ½ Isserman,Ryhor 2273
 
3Niedersächsischer SV 121131½ - 2½Landesschachbund Brandenburg 12106
1 Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2168 0 - 1 Wuttke,Hans 2142
2 Leiber,Bernard 2132 1 - 0 Walter,Günter 2116
3 Dornieden,Manfred,Dr. 2100 ½ - ½ Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 2113
4 Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2052 0 - 1 Walkewitz,Hubert 2054
 
4Bayerischer Schachbund 120843 - 1Hamburger Schachverband 12094
1 Röder,Gerd,Dr. 2095 ½ - ½ Hess,Christian 2219
2 Fischer,Gerd 2038 1 - 0 Jacoby,Gisbert 2085
3 Oechslein,Rainer 2153 1 - 0 Engelbert,Christoph 2062
4 Krause,Christian 2051 ½ - ½ Papenbrock,Volker 2009
 
5Berliner Schachverband 121913 - 1Badischer Schachverband 22065
1 Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. 2146 ½ - ½ Villing,Dieter 2075
2 Postler,Reinhard 2217 ½ - ½ Hurst,Peter 2103
3 Rahls,Peter 2200 1 - 0 Sandmeier,Toni 2090
4 Thormann,Wolfgang 2200 1 - 0 Striebich,Rudolf 1991
 
6Schachbund NRW 220762½ - 1½Schachbund Rheinland-Pfalz 12075
1 Bachmann,Karlheinz 2084 ½ - ½ Krieger,Hermann 2133
2 Goy,Udo 2074 ½ - ½ Kelchner,Hans 2073
3 Lehmensick,Jochen 2069 ½ - ½ Freise,Helmut 2121
4 Groß,Werner 2076 1 - 0 Müller,Lutz 1972
 
7Schachverband Württemberg 121722½ - 1½Schleswig-Holstein 11999
1 Böhm,Martin 2234 ½ - ½ Salov,Sergej 2174
2 Frick,Christoph 2202 ½ - ½ Neumann,Joachim 1996
3 Hickl,Thomas 2158 ½ - ½ Böttcher,Ulrich 1956
4 Weisenburger,Horst 2095 1 - 0 Seeck,Klaus 1870
 
8Hessischer Schachverband 220391 - 3Berliner Schachverband 22148
1 Niebling,Ferdinand 2053 0 - 1 Gruzmann,Boris 2308
2 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. 2045 ½ - ½ Rohde,Wolfgang 2113
3 Falk,Thomas 2084 ½ - ½ Sprotte,Norbert 2086
4 Biller,Helmut,Dr. 1975 0 - 1 Brameyer,Hermann 2085
 
9LSV Sachsen-Anhalt 120672 - 2Berliner Schachverband 31981
1 Liebert,Heinz 2150 ½ - ½ Burger,Heinrich 2060
2 Neukirch,Detlef 2101 ½ - ½ Shapiro,Yosip 1952
3 Hamm,Georg,Dr. 2011 ½ - ½ Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. Dr. 1966
4 Liebscher,Helmar 2004 ½ - ½ Glatthor,Thomas 1944
 
10Niedersächsischer SV 219882 - 2Schachverband Württemberg 22059
1 Jentsch,Dieter 2024 0 - 1 Hottes,Dieter 2080
2 Hilburt,Leonid 2010 ½ - ½ Franck,Rudolf 2064
3 Stanke,Achim 1992 ½ - ½ Lang,Ferdinand 2076
4 Rychlik,Kurt 1925 1 - 0 Gerstenberger,Heinz 2016
 
11DBSB19931 - 3Hamburger Schachverband 22044
1 Riegler,Dieter 2106 ½ - ½ Liersch,Andreas,Dr. 2066
2 Dobierzin,Olaf 2021 0 - 1 Horn,Peter 2068
3 Heinich,Manfred 1948 ½ - ½ Kirschneck,Erich,Dr. 2045
4 Müller,Manfred 1895 0 - 1 Gerigk,Wolf 1995
 
12Schleswig-Holstein 218982½ - 1½LSV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 11906
1 Böhm,Eckart,Dr. 1963 ½ - ½ Wiemer,Jürgen 1918
2 Kracht,Helmut 1883 ½ - ½ Alder,Bodo 1952
3 Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 1879 ½ - ½ Jabbusch,Burkhard 1871
4 Felser,Franz 1865 1 - 0 Krüger,Gerhard 1882
 
13Landesschachbund Bremen19383 - 1LSV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 21795
1 Schoene,Armin,Prof. 1992 ½ - ½ Nauschütz,Ernst 1853
2 Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1969 1 - 0 Pamperin,Gerhard 1863
3 Rust-Lux,Klaus 1994 1 - 0 Kühn,Peter 1758
4 Pundt,Wilfried 1796 ½ - ½ Micheel,Peter 1704
 
14LSV Sachsen-Anhalt 218522 - 2Schachbund Rheinland-Pfalz 21817
1 Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. 1887 ½ - ½ Schwertel,Johann 1881
2 Just,Joachim 1844 ½ - ½ Neumann,Horst 1806
3 Swoboda,Peter 1863 ½ - ½ Ranker,Klemens 1783
4 Reinemann,Günter,Dr. 1813 ½ - ½ Bedau,Ernst 1797
 
15Landesschachbund Brandenburg 219701½ - 2½Bayerischer Schachbund 21720
1 Tröger,Rainer 2034 0 - 1 Münch,Klaus-Norbert,Dr. 1998
2 Nünchert,Eveline 2005 ½ - ½ Ganslmayer,Herbert 1677
3 Richter,Hans-Peter 1946 0 - 1 Walther,Margareta 1485
4 Nünchert,Reinhard 1894 + - - unbesetzt  

Tabelle

1.Badischer Schachverband 1214661013 - 119.5
1. Nekrasov,Mihail 2282 4 3 0 5.5 - 1.5 25.0
2. Werner,Clemens 2260 0 6 1 3.0 - 4.0 32.5
3. Schulze,Ulrich 2226 4 3 0 5.5 - 1.5 28.0
4. Biebinger,Gerhard 2211 4 3 0 5.5 - 1.5 26.0
 
2.Hessischer Schachverband 1212851111 - 317.0
1. Donchenko,Anatoly 2309 2 5 0 4.5 - 2.5 28.0
2. Klundt,Klaus 2266 2 5 0 4.5 - 2.5 24.5
3. Haakert,Jürgen 2322 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 27.5
4. Isserman,Ryhor 2273 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 32.5
 
3.Bayerischer Schachbund 1212450210 - 418.0
3. Röder,Gerd,Dr. 2095 1 5 1 3.5 - 3.5 26.0
4. Fischer,Gerd 2038 5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 23.5
5. Scheipl,Ralf 2172 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 18.0
6. Oechslein,Rainer 2153 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 29.5
7. Krause,Christian 2051 2 3 1 3.5 - 2.5 28.0
 
4.Landesschachbund Brandenburg 1210650210 - 417.5
1. Wuttke,Hans 2142 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 22.5
2. Walter,Günter 2116 1 5 1 3.5 - 3.5 28.5
3. Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 2113 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 24.5
4. Walkewitz,Hubert 2054 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 23.5
 
5.Schachbund NRW 1214642110 - 416.5
1. Rotstein,Jefim 2265 4 3 0 5.5 - 1.5 26.5
2. Bakhmatov,Eduard 2191 4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 22.5
3. Rosen,Willy 2217 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 31.0
4. Schippan,Bernhard 2193 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 30.0
 
6.Niedersächsischer SV 121134129 - 516.0
1. Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2168 0 6 1 3.0 - 4.0 28.5
2. Leiber,Bernard 2132 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 28.5
3. Dornieden,Manfred,Dr. 2100 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 26.0
4. Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2052 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 28.0
 
7.Schachbund NRW 220764129 - 516.0
1. Bachmann,Karlheinz 2084 1 6 0 4.0 - 3.0 27.0
2. Goy,Udo 2074 1 4 2 3.0 - 4.0 28.0
3. Lehmensick,Jochen 2069 1 4 2 3.0 - 4.0 26.0
4. Groß,Werner 2076 5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 24.5
 
8.Berliner Schachverband 121704129 - 516.0
1. Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. 2146 0 6 0 3.0 - 3.0 29.0
2. Postler,Reinhard 2217 1 4 2 3.0 - 4.0 27.0
3. Rahls,Peter 2200 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 23.5
4. Thormann,Wolfgang 2200 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 23.5
5. Brameyer,Hermann 2085 1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 20.5
 
9.Schachverband Sachsen21044129 - 515.5
1. Bodach,Hans 2136 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 28.5
2. Weidlich,Günter 2121 2 5 0 4.5 - 2.5 24.0
3. Knaak,Joachim 2079 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 25.0
4. Böhm,Erwin 2078 2 5 0 4.5 - 2.5 28.0
 
10.Berliner Schachverband 221214038 - 616.0
1. Gruzmann,Boris 2308 1 6 0 4.0 - 3.0 24.0
2. Welz,Peter,Dr. 2028 1 3 2 2.5 - 3.5 27.5
3. Rohde,Wolfgang 2113 1 4 1 3.0 - 3.0 25.5
4. Sprotte,Norbert 2086 2 4 0 4.0 - 2.0 25.0
9. Krug,Peter 2054 0 1 0 0.5 - 0.5 19.0
10. Brameyer,Hermann 2085 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 21.5
 
11.Hamburger Schachverband 120564038 - 615.5
1. Hess,Christian 2219 1 4 2 3.0 - 4.0 26.5
2. Jacoby,Gisbert 2085 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 27.0
3. Engelbert,Christoph 2062 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 29.5
5. Papenbrock,Volker 2009 2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 28.0
7. Horn,Peter 2068 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 19.5
8. Kirschneck,Erich,Dr. 2045 0 1 0 0.5 - 0.5 19.0
 
12.Schachverband Württemberg 121093228 - 614.5
1. Böhm,Martin 2234 2 3 1 3.5 - 2.5 26.0
2. Frick,Christoph 2202 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 24.5
3. Hickl,Thomas 2158 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 24.0
4. Weisenburger,Horst 2095 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 25.5
5. Rädeker,Bernd 2059 0 1 1 0.5 - 1.5 22.0
9. Gerstenberger,Heinz 2016 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 18.5
 
13.Badischer Schachverband 220683137 - 714.5
1. Villing,Dieter 2075 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 23.0
2. Hurst,Peter 2103 0 2 3 1.0 - 4.0 28.5
3. Sandmeier,Toni 2090 2 2 2 3.0 - 3.0 27.5
4. Dekan,Hans 2079 3 1 0 3.5 - 0.5 26.5
5. Striebich,Rudolf 1991 2 3 1 3.5 - 2.5 23.0
 
14.Schleswig-Holstein 119753137 - 714.0
1. Salov,Sergej 2174 1 6 0 4.0 - 3.0 24.0
2. Neumann,Joachim 1996 2 4 1 4.0 - 3.0 24.5
3. Böttcher,Ulrich 1956 1 5 1 3.5 - 3.5 24.5
4. Seeck,Klaus 1870 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 28.0
 
15.Hamburger Schachverband 220333137 - 714.0
1. Liersch,Andreas,Dr. 2066 0 3 2 1.5 - 3.5 25.5
2. Horn,Peter 2068 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 22.5
3. Kirschneck,Erich,Dr. 2045 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 26.0
4. Papenbrock,Volker 2009 2 0 0 2.0 - 0.0 25.0
5. Gerigk,Wolf 1995 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 24.5
6. Schellhorn,Wolfgang 2015 2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 25.5
 
16.Berliner Schachverband 320103137 - 713.5
1. Burger,Heinrich 2060 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 23.5
2. Shapiro,Yosip 1952 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 25.5
3. Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. Dr. 1966 1 2 1 2.0 - 2.0 26.5
4. Glatthor,Thomas 1944 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 24.0
5. Brameyer,Hermann 2085 0 2 0 1.0 - 1.0 20.5
6. Krug,Peter 2054 0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 18.5
 
17.Hessischer Schachverband 220193046 - 814.5
1. Niebling,Ferdinand 2053 1 3 2 2.5 - 3.5 27.5
2. Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. 2045 2 2 2 3.0 - 3.0 22.5
3. Falk,Thomas 2084 3 2 1 4.0 - 2.0 23.5
4. Biller,Helmut,Dr. 1975 1 3 1 2.5 - 2.5 23.0
5. Thieme,Hans 1949 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 22.0
 
18.Schachbund Rheinland-Pfalz 120123046 - 814.0
1. Krieger,Hermann 2133 3 3 0 4.5 - 1.5 24.5
2. Kelchner,Hans 2073 1 3 2 2.5 - 3.5 27.5
3. Freise,Helmut 2121 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 24.5
4. Müller,Lutz 1972 2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 27.5
5. Schowalter,Gerd 1761 0 1 2 0.5 - 2.5 22.0
 
19.Schachverband Württemberg 220592236 - 813.5
1. Hottes,Dieter 2080 3 4 0 5.0 - 2.0 21.5
2. Franck,Rudolf 2064 0 6 1 3.0 - 4.0 23.5
3. Lang,Ferdinand 2076 0 2 4 1.0 - 5.0 25.0
4. Gerstenberger,Heinz 2016 1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 21.5
5. Rädeker,Bernd 2059 2 1 0 2.5 - 0.5 24.5
 
20.Schleswig-Holstein 218643046 - 813.5
1. Böhm,Eckart,Dr. 1963 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 21.5
2. Kracht,Helmut 1883 1 4 2 3.0 - 4.0 20.5
3. Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 1879 2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 20.5
4. Felser,Franz 1865 3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 20.0
5. Meiwald,Gerhard 1808 0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 20.5
6. Gehrmann,Dorit 1786 0 1 0 0.5 - 0.5 19.0
 
21.Niedersächsischer SV 219432236 - 813.0
1. Jentsch,Dieter 2024 0 4 3 2.0 - 5.0 24.5
2. Hilburt,Leonid 2010 0 5 2 2.5 - 4.5 27.0
3. Stanke,Achim 1992 3 3 1 4.5 - 2.5 19.5
4. Rychlik,Kurt 1925 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 23.0
 
22.Landesschachbund Bremen18933046 - 812.0
1. Schoene,Armin,Prof. 1992 0 5 2 2.5 - 4.5 25.5
2. Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1969 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 22.0
3. Rust-Lux,Klaus 1994 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 26.0
4. Pundt,Wilfried 1796 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 23.5
 
23.LSV Sachsen-Anhalt 120672236 - 812.0
1. Liebert,Heinz 2150 0 7 0 3.5 - 3.5 20.5
2. Neukirch,Detlef 2101 1 5 1 3.5 - 3.5 24.0
3. Hamm,Georg,Dr. 2011 0 5 2 2.5 - 4.5 25.0
4. Liebscher,Helmar 2004 1 3 3 2.5 - 4.5 22.0
 
24.Schachbund Rheinland-Pfalz 218092145 - 911.5
1. Schwertel,Johann 1881 0 4 3 2.0 - 5.0 22.5
2. Hiller,Joachim 1828 1 3 1 2.5 - 2.5 25.5
3. Neumann,Horst 1806 1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 28.0
4. Ranker,Klemens 1783 1 4 1 3.0 - 3.0 25.5
6. Bedau,Ernst 1797 0 4 0 2.0 - 2.0 24.5
 
25.DBSB19932145 - 911.5
1. Riegler,Dieter 2106 2 4 1 4.0 - 3.0 21.0
2. Dobierzin,Olaf 2021 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 21.5
3. Heinich,Manfred 1948 2 4 1 4.0 - 3.0 20.0
4. Müller,Manfred 1895 0 2 5 1.0 - 6.0 22.0
 
26.LSV Sachsen-Anhalt 218521244 - 1013.0
1. Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. 1887 0 6 1 3.0 - 4.0 24.5
2. Just,Joachim 1844 1 5 1 3.5 - 3.5 19.5
3. Swoboda,Peter 1863 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 24.0
4. Reinemann,Günter,Dr. 1813 1 4 2 3.0 - 4.0 20.0
 
27.LSV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 119062054 - 1010.5
1. Wiemer,Jürgen 1918 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 26.5
2. Alder,Bodo 1952 1 4 2 3.0 - 4.0 21.0
3. Jabbusch,Burkhard 1871 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 20.5
4. Krüger,Gerhard 1882 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 21.5
 
28.LSV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 217652054 - 1010.5
1. Nauschütz,Ernst 1853 0 4 3 2.0 - 5.0 23.5
2. Pamperin,Gerhard 1863 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 21.5
3. Kühn,Peter 1758 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 19.5
4. Micheel,Peter 1704 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 17.0
 
29.Landesschachbund Brandenburg 219161062 - 129.0
1. Tröger,Rainer 2034 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 24.0
2. Nünchert,Eveline 2005 0 7 0 3.5 - 3.5 18.5
3. Richter,Hans-Peter 1946 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 21.5
4. Nünchert,Reinhard 1894 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 23.5
 
30.Bayerischer Schachbund 219231062 - 127.5
3. Krause,Christian 2051 0 1 0 0.5 - 0.5 19.5
4. Münch,Klaus-Norbert,Dr. 1998 3 4 0 5.0 - 2.0 19.5
5. Ganslmayer,Herbert 1677 0 2 5 1.0 - 6.0 24.0
6. Walther,Margareta 1485 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 22.0
7. unbesetzt   0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 17.5
Letzte Bearbeitung: 15.09.2012 15:00 | Frank Hoppe
Template erstellt mit Cool Template