.: Teilnehmerliste

1Berliner Schachverband 12191
1 Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. 2146
2 Postler,Reinhard 2217
3 Rahls,Peter 2200
4 Thormann,Wolfgang 2200
 
2Badischer Schachverband 12146
1 Nekrasov,Mihail 2282
2 Werner,Clemens 2260
3 Schulze,Ulrich 2226
4 Biebinger,Gerhard 2211
5 Villing,Dieter 2075
6 Hurst,Peter 2103
7 Sandmeier,Toni 2090
8 Dekan,Hans 2079
9 Striebich,Rudolf 1991
 
3Schachbund NRW 12146
1 Rotstein,Jefim 2265
2 Bakhmatov,Eduard 2191
3 Rosen,Willy 2217
4 Schippan,Bernhard 2193
5 Bachmann,Karlheinz 2084
6 Goy,Udo 2074
7 Lehmensick,Jochen 2069
8 Groß,Werner 2076
 
4Bayerischer Schachbund 12136
1 Göhring,Karl-Heinz 2243
2 Urytskyy,Arkadiy 2117
3 Röder,Gerd,Dr. 2095
4 Fischer,Gerd 2038
5 Scheipl,Ralf 2172
6 Oechslein,Rainer 2153
 
5Berliner Schachverband 22134
1 Gruzmann,Boris 2308
2 Welz,Peter,Dr. 2028
3 Rohde,Wolfgang 2113
4 Sprotte,Norbert 2086
5 Gruzmann,Boris 2308
6 Welz,Peter,Dr. 2028
7 Rohde,Wolfgang 2113
8 Sprotte,Norbert 2086
 
6Hessischer Schachverband 12128
1 Donchenko,Anatoly 2309
2 Klundt,Klaus 2266
3 Haakert,Jürgen 2322
4 Isserman,Ryhor 2273
5 Niebling,Ferdinand 2053
6 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. 2045
7 Falk,Thomas 2084
8 Biller,Helmut,Dr. 1975
9 Thieme,Hans 1949
10 Escher,Helmut 2007
 
7Niedersächsischer SV 12113
1 Clemens,Christian,Dr. 2168
2 Leiber,Bernard 2132
3 Dornieden,Manfred,Dr. 2100
4 Adibekian,Roubik,Dr. 2052
 
8Schachverband Württemberg 12109
1 Böhm,Martin 2234
2 Frick,Christoph 2202
3 Hickl,Thomas 2158
4 Weisenburger,Horst 2095
5 Rädeker,Bernd 2059
6 Hottes,Dieter 2080
7 Franck,Rudolf 2064
8 Lang,Ferdinand 2076
9 Gerstenberger,Heinz 2016
 
9Landesschachbund Brandenburg 12106
1 Wuttke,Hans 2142
2 Walter,Günter 2116
3 Grottke,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 2113
4 Walkewitz,Hubert 2054
 
10Landesschachverband Sachsen2104
1 Bodach,Hans 2136
2 Weidlich,Günter 2121
3 Knaak,Joachim 2079
4 Böhm,Erwin 2078
 
11Schachbund NRW 22076
1 Bachmann,Karlheinz 2084
2 Goy,Udo 2074
3 Lehmensick,Jochen 2069
4 Groß,Werner 2076
 
12Schachbund Rheinland-Pfalz 12075
1 Krieger,Hermann 2133
2 Kelchner,Hans 2073
3 Freise,Helmut 2121
4 Müller,Lutz 1972
 
13Badischer Schachverband 22068
1 Villing,Dieter 2075
2 Hurst,Peter 2103
3 Sandmeier,Toni 2090
4 Dekan,Hans 2079
5 Striebich,Rudolf 1991
 
14LSV Sachsen-Anhalt 12067
1 Liebert,Heinz 2150
2 Neukirch,Detlef 2101
3 Hamm,Georg,Dr. 2011
4 Liebscher,Helmar 2004
 
15Schachverband Württemberg 22059
1 Hottes,Dieter 2080
2 Franck,Rudolf 2064
3 Lang,Ferdinand 2076
4 Gerstenberger,Heinz 2016
5 Rädeker,Bernd 2059
 
16Hamburger Schachverband 12056
1 Hess,Christian 2219
2 Jacoby,Gisbert 2085
3 Engelbert,Christoph 2062
4 Maahs,Erich 1995
5 Papenbrock,Volker 2009
6 Liersch,Andreas,Dr. 2066
7 Horn,Peter 2068
8 Kirschneck,Erich,Dr. 2045
9 Gerigk,Wolf 1995
10 Schellhorn,Wolfgang 2015
 
17Hamburger Schachverband 22033
1 Liersch,Andreas,Dr. 2066
2 Horn,Peter 2068
3 Kirschneck,Erich,Dr. 2045
4 Papenbrock,Volker 2009
5 Gerigk,Wolf 1995
6 Schellhorn,Wolfgang 2015
 
18Hessischer Schachverband 22019
1 Niebling,Ferdinand 2053
2 Zunker,Reinhard,Dr. 2045
3 Falk,Thomas 2084
4 Biller,Helmut,Dr. 1975
5 Thieme,Hans 1949
6 Escher,Helmut 2007
 
19Berliner Schachverband 32010
1 Burger,Heinrich 2060
2 Shapiro,Yosip 1952
3 Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. Dr. 1966
4 Glatthor,Thomas 1944
5 Brameyer,Hermann 2085
6 Krug,Peter 2054
 
20Schleswig-Holstein 11999
1 Salov,Sergej 2174
2 Neumann,Joachim 1996
3 Böttcher,Ulrich 1956
4 Seeck,Klaus 1870
 
21DBSB1993
1 Riegler,Dieter 2106
2 Dobierzin,Olaf 2021
3 Heinich,Manfred 1948
4 Müller,Manfred 1895
 
22Niedersächsischer SV 21943
1 Jentsch,Dieter 2024
2 Hilburt,Leonid 2010
3 Stanke,Achim 1992
4 Rychlik,Kurt 1925
5 Rickers,Gerd 1906
6 Piehl,Reinhard 1803
 
23Bayerischer Schachbund 21923
1 Scheipl,Ralf 2172
2 Oechslein,Rainer 2153
3 Krause,Christian 2051
4 Münch,Klaus-Norbert,Dr. 1998
5 Ganslmayer,Herbert 1677
6 Walther,Margareta 1485
 
24Landesschachbund Brandenburg 21916
1 Tröger,Rainer 2034
2 Nünchert,Eveline 2005
3 Richter,Hans-Peter 1946
4 Nünchert,Reinhard 1894
5 Langer,Karl-Heinz 1700
 
25LSV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 11906
1 Wiemer,Jürgen 1918
2 Alder,Bodo 1952
3 Jabbusch,Burkhard 1871
4 Krüger,Gerhard 1882
 
26Landesschachbund Bremen1893
1 Schoene,Armin,Prof. 1992
2 Gerhardt,Peter-Michael 1969
3 Rust-Lux,Klaus 1994
4 Pundt,Wilfried 1796
5 Jackwerth,Wolfgang 1713
 
27Schleswig-Holstein 21864
1 Böhm,Eckart,Dr. 1963
2 Kracht,Helmut 1883
3 Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer 1879
4 Felser,Franz 1865
5 Meiwald,Gerhard 1808
6 Gehrmann,Dorit 1786
 
28LSV Sachsen-Anhalt 21852
1 Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. 1887
2 Just,Joachim 1844
3 Swoboda,Peter 1863
4 Reinemann,Günter,Dr. 1813
 
29Schachbund Rheinland-Pfalz 21809
1 Schwertel,Johann 1881
2 Hiller,Joachim 1828
3 Neumann,Horst 1806
4 Ranker,Klemens 1783
5 Schowalter,Gerd 1761
6 Bedau,Ernst 1797
 
30LSV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 21765
1 Nauschütz,Ernst 1853
2 Pamperin,Gerhard 1863
3 Kühn,Peter 1758
4 Micheel,Peter 1704
5 Segebarth,Bernd 1648
Letzte Bearbeitung: 09.09.2012 16:59 | Frank Hoppe
Template erstellt mit Cool Template